ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10749356
nr 1074 9356
Petter Thoen
(f. 1943), Norge
Petter Thoen (b. 1943), Épreuve d'artiste, sheet: 46x32,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Petter Thoen (f. 1943), EA-upplaga, bladets mått: 46x32
600
SEK 100
Monday December 12 2016
at 20:27:49
10/12 12:49:21
Petter Thoen
Read more about Petter Thoen